LEAGUE TABLES

  • WBBL
  • DIV 2 Men
  • U18 Men
  • Local League Women
WBBLPWLPTS
Westfield Health Sheffield Hatters1817134
Nottingham Wildcats1816232
Team Northumbria 1815526
Leicester Riders1811722
Cardiff Met Archers1810820
Barking Abbey Crusaders1881016
Manchester Mystics1861212
Sevenoaks Suns1851310
Brixton Topcats184148
Leeds Force18
030
DIV 2 MENPWLPTS
London Lituanica2221142
Lancashire Spinners2219338
Ipswich Basketball2215730
Loughborough Students Riders22147
28
London Greenhouse Pioneers2212924
Derbyshire Arrows22121024
Brixton Topcats22101220
London Westside2281416
Eastside Eagles London2261612
Worcester Wolves II2251710
Birmingham Mets2261610
London United223196
TEAMPWLPTS
Peckham Pride1615146
Kingston Wildcats School of Basketball1612440
Raynes Park Raiders1610434
Southwark Legends169734
Brixton Topcats1661028
London Greenhouse Pioneers II166926
Wandsworth Wolves1651025
London United1641224
London Pulse1631321
TEAMPWLPTS
Brixton Topcats0000
TBC0000
TBC0000
TBC0000
TBC0000
TBC0000
TBC0000
TBC0000